Gfeller Elektro AGKappelenring 69
3032 Hinterkappelen
Tel. 0800 80 55 66http://www.gfeller.ch
Updated on: 15.08.2023 21:04
Junioren Da
Junioren D/9 - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3
Schedule
Sat 30.03.2024
FC Goldstern b (Jun.D/9)
Junioren Da
10:30
Sun 21.04.2024
FC Belp b (Jun.D/9)
Junioren Da
13:00
Sat 27.04.2024
FC Bolligen b
Junioren Da
18:30
Sat 04.05.2024
Junioren Da
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) c
10:00
Sat 11.05.2024
FC Belp b
Junioren Da
12:00
Sun 19.05.2024
FC Ostermundigen c
Junioren Da
13:00
Sat 25.05.2024
Junioren Da
FC Wyler Bern b
12:30
Sun 02.06.2024
FC Länggasse b
Junioren Da
10:00
Sat 08.06.2024
Junioren Da
FC Breitenrain c
14:00
Results
Sat 23.03.2024
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) a (Jun.D/9)
Junioren Da
5:1
Sat 02.03.2024
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
Junioren Da
7:2
Sat 10.02.2024
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.D/9)
Junioren Da
4:1
Sat 25.11.2023
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
Junioren Da
4:2
Sat 04.11.2023
FC Belp b
Junioren Da
3:3
Sun 29.10.2023
Junioren Da
FC Breitenrain f
10:1
Wed 25.10.2023
FC Wyler Bern b
Junioren Da
2:4
Sat 21.10.2023
Junioren Da
FC Laupen
5:0
Sat 09.09.2023
Junioren Da
FC Schönbühl b
12:1
Sat 02.09.2023
FC Länggasse b
Junioren Da
2:7
Sat 26.08.2023
Junioren Da
FC Bethlehem BE b
1:12
Thu 17.08.2023
Junioren Da
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
3:8
Tue 15.08.2023
Junioren Da
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.D/9)
3:6
Shirt
Table
Junioren D/9 - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3
Sa 27.04.2024
09:00
FC Länggasse b
FC Wyler Bern b
12:00
FC Belp b
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) c
13:45
FC Breitenrain c
FC Ostermundigen c
18:30
FC Bolligen b
SC Wohlensee a
1. | FC Wyler Bern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ostermundigen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bolligen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Länggasse b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Wohlensee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Belp b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coaches
Ruedi Kräuchi (Trainer)
Address
Breitackerweg 4
3043 Uettligen
Marc Würsten (Assistent)
Training sessions
Tuesday, 17:45 - 19:15 o'clock, Ey
Thursday, 17:45 - 19:15 o'clock, Ey
Thursday, 17:45 - 19:15 o'clock, Ey